BrandModelYearPage
Philips RadioplayerA Serial Nos B10001-B1040019346
Philips Radioplayer1044193810
Philips Radioplayer1044U193816
Philips Radioplayer1046193818
Philips Radioplayer1052193824
Philips Radioplayer1203 (Front Cover)193117
Philips Radioplayer1252193832
Philips Radioplayer1362193840
Philips Radioplayer1940194046
Philips Radioplayer1942194052
Philips Radioplayer1952193958
Philips Radioplayer1754193864
Philips Radioplayer1852193970
Philips Radioplayer1643193876
Philips Radioplayer1840 & 2240 Battery or Battery Vibrator Operated193982
Philips Radioplayer1840193988
Philips Radioplayer1868 and 2268193990
Philips Radioplayer1941193996
Philips Radioplayer19491939104
Philips Radioplayer1952 (Modified)1939115
Philips Radioplayer2052 (with R.F. Stage)1939118
Philips Radioplayer22401939124
Philips Radioplayer22521939126
Philips Radioplayer22621940132
Philips Radioplayer2262A1940136
Philips Radioplayer2268 (Modified)1940139
Philips Radioplayer2268A (Modified)1939143
Philips Radioplayer23511939146
Philips Radioplayer24621939152
Philips Radioplayer26501939158
Philips Radioplayer2650A1940165
Philips Radioplayer26521940166
Philips Radioplayer2652A1940173
Philips Radioplayer2740 Battery or Battery Vibrator Operated1940174
Philips Radioplayer27521940178
Philips Radioplayer27681940184
Philips Radioplayer28621940190
Philips Radioplayer28701940196
Philips Radioplayer5501 and 55021935202
Philips Radioplayer55111935206
Philips Radioplayer5603 and 56041935210
Philips Radioplayer56251935214
Philips Radioplayer5813 and 58141935218
Philips Radioplayer65001936222
Philips Radioplayer65011937228
Philips Radioplayer65051937236
Philips Radioplayer6506 and 65071936242
Philips Radioplayer65101936246
Philips Radioplayer65151937252
Philips Radioplayer65171937258
Philips Radioplayer66031937264
Philips Radioplayer6604 and 66071937272
Philips Radioplayer66081936282
Philips Radioplayer66121936288
Philips Radioplayer66201937294
Philips Radioplayer66251937300
Philips Radioplayer67021937306
Philips Radioplayer6702 & 67361937312
Philips Radioplayer6709 A.C. Operated1936314
Philips Radioplayer67131937320
Philips Radioplayer AC/DC67231937328
Philips Radioplayer67361937312
Philips Radioplayer67361937336